Resultater fra NM Kortbane 2021
Medaljeoversikt junior:


Øvelse Gull Sølv Bronse
Øvelse 101. 4*50m lag medley, damer - JuniorStavanger SK J1 jr.OI Svømming J1 jr.Triton Lillestrøm J1 jr.
Stavanger SKOI SvømmingTriton Lillestrøm
Tid: 1.54,63Tid: 1.54,70Tid: 1.56,26
Øvelse 102. 800m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleTobias Moen OlsenBirk Lee JohansenErik Magnus Evensrud
Stavanger SKSK Team Sør/KSALørenskog/Rælingen
Tid: 7.58,97Tid: 8.07,97Tid: 8.14,19
Øvelse 103. 400m fri, damerUljana GorlovaMari MoenBea Hovda
Lambertseter SKLambertseter SKFrisinn SK
Tid: 4.19,49Tid: 4.21,13Tid: 4.21,70
Øvelse 104. 50m bryst, herrerAnders Eide HaugholtMagnus Reinholdt BelsvikØystein Breivik
OI SvømmingOI SvømmingBergens SC
Tid: 27,91Tid: 28,29Tid: 28,39
Øvelse 105. 50m rygg, damerVictoria BergeliMalena LiskenAdina Ringsbu
BærumsvømmerneOI SvømmingVarodd SK
Tid: 28,51Tid: 28,72Tid: 28,75
Øvelse 106. 200m individuell medley, herrerEmil Austevoll HarlemMathias Rike HolmannOskar Erklev
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneSK Team Sør/VSLK
Tid: 2.02,31Tid: 2.03,25Tid: 2.08,59
Øvelse 107. 100m butterfly, damerHelene Torsvik LorentzVictoria BergeliFrida Stretre Løbersli
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneTriton Lillestrøm
Tid: 59,49Tid: 1.00,53Tid: 1.02,11
Øvelse 108. 200m rygg, herrerMathias Rike HolmannErik Magnus EvensrudJohan Instebø
BærumsvømmerneLørenskog/RælingenKarmøy SK
Tid: 2.00,57Tid: 2.01,76Tid: 2.04,14
Øvelse 109. 200m bryst, damerMari MoenJonette Matland LægreidJune Selin
Lambertseter SKBS/DelfanaOI Svømming
Tid: 2.28,93Tid: 2.30,69Tid: 2.33,18
Øvelse 110. 50m butterfly, herrerMats Fjogstad TobiassenElias Nordeng RefstieOscar Smeby Iden
Bryne SKBærumsvømmerneAsker SK
Tid: 23,53Tid: 24,02Tid: 24,28
Øvelse 111. 4*200m fri, damer - JuniorLambertseter SK J1 jr.Bergens SC J1 jr.Stavanger SK J1 jr.
Lambertseter SKBergens SCStavanger SK
Tid: 8.21,60Tid: 8.23,72Tid: 8.30,37
Øvelse 112. 4*100m fri, herrer - JuniorBergens SC G1 jr.Bærumsv G1 jr.OI Svømming G1 jr.
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneOI Svømming
Tid: 3.21,33Tid: 3.21,58Tid: 3.29,33
Øvelse 213. 4*50m lag medley, herrer - JuniorStavanger SK G1 jr.Bærumsv G1 jr.OI Svømming G1 jr.
Stavanger SKBærumsvømmerneOI Svømming
Tid: 1.40,66Tid: 1.41,82Tid: 1.43,19
Øvelse 214. 800m fri, damer - Direkte finaleUljana GorlovaSusanne SteinnesSara Larsen
Lambertseter SKStavanger SKKarmøy SK
Tid: 8.47,36Tid: 8.58,76Tid: 9.00,98
Øvelse 215. 400m fri, herrerJon JøntvedtBirk Lee JohansenTobias Moen Olsen
Bryne SKSK Team Sør/KSAStavanger SK
Tid: 3.53,47Tid: 3.55,31Tid: 3.55,78
Øvelse 216. 50m bryst, damerSilje Rongevær SlyngstadliFrida Stretre LøbersliJune Selin
BS/ÅstveitTriton LillestrømOI Svømming
Tid: 30,61Tid: 32,35Tid: 32,65
Øvelse 217. 50m rygg, herrerElias Nordeng RefstieAndreas SigvaldsenMathias Rike Holmann
BærumsvømmerneStavanger SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 25,45Tid: 25,87Tid: 26,07
Øvelse 218. 200m individuell medley, damerMari MoenHelene Torsvik LorentzSilja Vert-Mönig
Lambertseter SKBergens SCStavanger SK
Tid: 2.16,67Tid: 2.17,88Tid: 2.19,53
Øvelse 219. 100m butterfly, herrerMats Fjogstad TobiassenOscar Smeby IdenAndreas Sigvaldsen
Bryne SKAsker SKStavanger SK
Tid: 52,46Tid: 54,43Tid: 54,92
Øvelse 220. 200m rygg, damerMathilie Jensen FlatliIngrid Elise BorgstrømAnne Holmaas Johansen
Tromsø SKRandaberg ILStavanger SK
Tid: 2.15,19Tid: 2.15,29Tid: 2.18,69
Øvelse 221. 200m bryst, herrerØystein BreivikMagnus Kobbevik MikalsenElias Kristensen
Bergens SCHamar ILLambertseter SK
Tid: 2.12,25Tid: 2.14,73Tid: 2.15,45
Øvelse 222. 50m butterfly, damerVictoria BergeliHelene Torsvik LorentzUna Borchgrevink
BærumsvømmerneBergens SCBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 26,59Tid: 27,14Tid: 27,86
Øvelse 223. 4*200m fri, herrer - JuniorBryne SK G1 jr.Bergens SC G1 jr.Bærumsv G1 jr.
Bryne SKBergens SCBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 7.27,78Tid: 7.30,57Tid: 7.31,97
Øvelse 224. 4*100m fri, damer - JuniorStavanger SK J1 jr.Bergens SC J1 jr.Lambertseter SK J1 jr.
Stavanger SKBergens SCLambertseter SK
Tid: 3.49,23Tid: 3.52,71Tid: 3.53,25
Øvelse 325. 400m individuell medley, damer - Direkte finaleMari MoenSara Alonso LopezSilja Vert-Mönig
Lambertseter SKTrondhjems SLKStavanger SK
Tid: 4.48,13Tid: 4.57,61Tid: 5.02,68
Øvelse 326. 4*50m fri, herrer - JuniorBergens SC G1 jr.Bærumsv G1 jr.OI Svømming G1 jr.
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneOI Svømming
Tid: 1.31,14Tid: 1.32,11Tid: 1.33,81
Øvelse 327. 200m fri, damerUljana GorlovaBea HovdaVictoria Bergeli
Lambertseter SKFrisinn SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 2.02,28Tid: 2.02,53Tid: 2.03,34
Øvelse 328. 200m butterfly, herrerJon JøntvedtTobias Moen OlsenOskar Erklev
Bryne SKStavanger SKSK Team Sør/VSLK
Tid: 1.59,19Tid: 2.03,88Tid: 2.05,38
Øvelse 329. 100m rygg, damerSusanne SteinnesAdina RingsbuIngrid Elise Borgstrøm
Stavanger SKVarodd SKRandaberg IL
Tid: 1.02,31Tid: 1.03,11Tid: 1.03,34
Øvelse 330. 100m fri, herrerBjørnar Grytnes LaskerudElias Nordeng RefstieMilian Hestad Solberg
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 49,03Tid: 50,15Tid: 50,67
Øvelse 331. 50m fri, damerVictoria BergeliBea HovdaMathilie Jensen Flatli
BærumsvømmerneFrisinn SKTromsø SK
Tid: 25,58Tid: 26,28Tid: 26,31
Øvelse 332. 100m individuell medley, herrerMilian Hestad SolbergMagnus Reinholdt BelsvikElias Kristensen
BærumsvømmerneOI SvømmingLambertseter SK
Tid: 56,14Tid: 56,24Tid: 57,03
Øvelse 333. 100m bryst, damerSilje Rongevær SlyngstadliFrida Stretre LøbersliJonette Matland Lægreid
BS/ÅstveitTriton LillestrømBS/Delfana
Tid: 1.08,18Tid: 1.09,67Tid: 1.10,64
Øvelse 334. 1500m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleTobias Moen OlsenJulius AarnesVebjørn Stenvold
Stavanger SKAsker SKTromsø SK
Tid: 15.17,21Tid: 16.14,55Tid: 16.21,81
Øvelse 335. 4*100m lag medley, damer - JuniorLambertseter SK J1 jr.Triton Lillestrøm J1 jr.Stavanger SK J1 jr.
Lambertseter SKTriton LillestrømStavanger SK
Tid: 4.16,00Tid: 4.16,31Tid: 4.16,34
Øvelse 336. 4*100m lag medley, herrer - JuniorBergens SC G1 jr.Bryne SK G1 jr.Bærumsv G1 jr.
Bergens SCBryne SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 3.40,65Tid: 3.42,10Tid: 3.46,53
Øvelse 437. 400m individuell medley, herrer - Direkte finaleJon JøntvedtTobias Moen OlsenOskar Erklev
Bryne SKStavanger SKSK Team Sør/VSLK
Tid: 4.13,52Tid: 4.26,14Tid: 4.31,05
Øvelse 438. 4*50m fri, damer - JuniorStavanger SK J1 jr.Bergens SC J1 jr.Triton Lillestrøm J1 jr.
Stavanger SKBergens SCTriton Lillestrøm
Tid: 1.45,92Tid: 1.47,40Tid: 1.47,41
Øvelse 439. 200m fri, herrerJon JøntvedtBirk Lee JohansenOskar Farkas
Bryne SKSK Team Sør/KSAUllensakersv
Tid: 1.50,71Tid: 1.51,65Tid: 1.51,99
Øvelse 440. 200m butterfly, damerHelene Torsvik LorentzMillie FrenchSolveig Bratland
Bergens SCSandnes SLKSK Team Sør/VSLK
Tid: 2.13,25Tid: 2.20,17Tid: 2.23,00
Øvelse 441. 100m rygg, herrerMathias Rike HolmannMilian Hestad SolbergErik Magnus Evensrud
BærumsvømmerneBærumsvømmerneLørenskog/Rælingen
Tid: 55,11Tid: 55,93Tid: 56,67
Øvelse 442. 100m fri, damerVictoria BergeliBea Hovda2. plass: Mari Moen
BærumsvømmerneFrisinn SKLambertseter SK
Tid: 56,11Tid: 56,97Tid: 56,97
Øvelse 443. 50m fri, herrerElias Nordeng RefstieBjørnar Grytnes LaskerudOscar Smeby Iden
BærumsvømmerneBergens SCAsker SK
Tid: 22,37Tid: 22,47Tid: 23,09
Øvelse 444. 100m individuell medley, damerVictoria BergeliFrida Stretre LøbersliSilja Vert-Mönig
BærumsvømmerneTriton LillestrømStavanger SK
Tid: 1.03,24Tid: 1.03,45Tid: 1.04,17
Øvelse 445. 100m bryst, herrerØystein BreivikAnders Eide HaugholtMagnus Reinholdt Belsvik
Bergens SCOI SvømmingOI Svømming
Tid: 1.00,85Tid: 1.02,60Tid: 1.02,78
Øvelse 446. 1500m fri, damer - Direkte finaleUljana GorlovaAndrea S ClementsenSara Larsen
Lambertseter SKStavanger SKKarmøy SK
Tid: 16.25,47Tid: 17.03,29Tid: 17.15,80
Øvelse 447. 4*50m lag medley, mixed - JuniorBergens SC Mix 1 jr.Stavanger SK Mix 1 jr.Bærumsv Mix 1 jr.
Bergens SCStavanger SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 1.46,01Tid: 1.46,43Tid: 1.46,54