Resultater fra NM Langbane 2021
Medaljeopptelling junior:


Plass Navn Klubb Gull Sølv Bronse
1 Uljana Gorlova Lambertseter SK 4 0 0
2 Tobias Moen Olsen Bergen Vest SK 3 2 0
3 Birk Lee Johansen SK Team Sør/KSA 3 1 0
Frida Stretre Løbersli Triton Lillestrøm 3 1 0
5 Ingrid Elise Borgstrøm Randaberg IL 3 0 1
6 Victoria Bergeli Bærumsvømmerne 2 2 1
7 Øystein Breivik Bergens SC 2 1 0
8 Elias Nordeng Refstie Bærumsvømmerne 2 0 2
9 Mats Fjogstad Tobiassen Bryne SK 2 0 0
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg Bærumsvømmerne 2 0 0
11 Malena Lisken OI Svømming 1 2 0
12 Johan Instebø Karmøy SK 1 0 1
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli BS/Åstveit 1 0 1
14 Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik OI Svømming 1 0 0
Marie Hellberg Munthe Ås IL 1 0 0
Jonette Matland BS/Delfana 1 0 0
Anders Eide Haugholt OI Svømming 1 0 0
Gwen Bergum Triton Lillestrøm 1 0 0
19 Elias Kristensen Lambertseter SK 0 3 0
20 Helje Stadaas Bergens SC 0 2 0
Silja Vert-Mönig Stavanger SK 0 2 0
Andrea S Clementsen Stavanger SK 0 2 0
Henriette Dale Bergens SC 0 2 0
Amanda Malde Carlsen Bryne SK 0 2 0
Oscar Smeby Iden Asker SK 0 2 0
26 Mathias Rike Holmann Bærumsvømmerne 0 1 3
27 Adina Ringsbu Varodd SK 0 1 1
Juliane Lindgaard Kjeldseth OI Svømming 0 1 1
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud Sunndal SLK 0 1 1
Susanne Steinnes Stavanger SK 0 1 1
Erik Magnus Evensrud Lørenskog/Rælingen 0 1 1
32 Solveig Bratland SK Team Sør/VSLK 0 1 0
Emil Austevoll Harlem Bergens SC 0 1 0
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik Eidsvoll SK 0 1 0
Oskar Erklev SK Team Sør/VSLK 0 1 0
Anastasija Stepanova Lambertseter SK 0 1 0
37 Mari Moen Triton Lillestrøm 0 0 3
38 Bea Hovda Frisinn SK 0 0 2
Sara Larsen Karmøy SK 0 0 2
40 Ivar Mosqueira Forbord Glitre SK/BK 0 0 1
Andreas Sigvaldsen Stavanger SK 0 0 1
Simen Klausen Klungland Bryne SK 0 0 1
June Selin OI Svømming 0 0 1
Aleksander Sørebø BS/Åstveit 0 0 1
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth OI Svømming 0 0 1
Vegard Vindvik Bodø SK 0 0 1
Sara Alonso Lopez Trondhjems SLK 0 0 1
Hannah Ruud Raustøl Asker SK 0 0 1
Andreas Håbesland Klausen SK Team Sør/KSA 0 0 1
Andreas Ramsvik Bergen Vest SK 0 0 1
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen Hamar IL 0 0 1
Uma Park Bhasin OI Svømming 0 0 1