Resultater fra NM Kortbane 2017
Medaljeoversikt:


Øvelse Gull Sølv Bronse
Øvelse 1. 800m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleHenrik ChristiansenErik Årsland GidskehaugPatrick Toth
Skjetten SvømmingMadla SKLambertseter SK
Tid: 7.39,41Tid: 8.01,13Tid: 8.06,12
Øvelse 2. 800m fri, damer - Direkte finaleMajken SmithAstrid Julie HalvorsenMartine Hallberg
BærumsvømmerneSkjetten SvømmingSandnes SLK
Tid: 8.51,14Tid: 8.55,71Tid: 8.57,83
Øvelse 103. 4*50m lag medley, mixed - FinaleLambertseter SK Mix 1 sr.Bergensv. Mix 1 sr.Bergens SC Mix 1 sr.
Lambertseter SKBergensvømmerneBergens SC
Tid: 1.43,65Tid: 1.43,84Tid: 1.43,90
Øvelse 104. 100m rygg, herrer - FinalePiotr LudwiczakMarius Solaat RødlandAndré Gregussen
KongstensvømmerneBergens SCOI Svømming
Tid: 54,43Tid: 55,92Tid: 56,03
Øvelse 105. 100m rygg, damer - FinaleMalene RypestølIngeborg Vassbakk LøyningAstrid Julie Halvorsen
Varodd SKBjerkvik SKSkjetten Svømming
Tid: 1.00,61Tid: 1.01,04Tid: 1.01,82
Øvelse 106. 200m individuell medley, herrer - FinaleTomoe Zenimoto HvasHenrik ChristiansenSigurd Holten Bøen
BærumsvømmerneSkjetten SvømmingAalesund SLK
Tid: 1.57,47Tid: 2.00,78Tid: 2.01,28
Øvelse 107. 200m individuell medley, damer - FinaleMarte LøvbergSofie ReisænenMalene Rypestøl
Lambertseter SKLambertseter SKVarodd SK
Tid: 2.14,93Tid: 2.16,11Tid: 2.17,58
Øvelse 108. 50m fri, herrer - FinaleNiksja StojkovskiHåkon Wulf HaugenMartin Hammer
Lambertseter SKBergens SCKongstensvømmerne
Tid: 22,02Tid: 22,11Tid: 22,13
Øvelse 109. 50m fri, damer - FinaleSusann BjørnsenMonica W. JohannessenCecilie W. Johannessen
Setermoen SKBergens SCBergens SC
Tid: 24,40Tid: 24,86Tid: 25,05
Øvelse 10. 4*200m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleBergens SC G1 sr.Lambertseter SK G1 sr.Bergensv. G1 sr.
Bergens SCLambertseter SKBergensvømmerne
Tid: 7.21,72Tid: 7.22,40Tid: 7.24,88
Øvelse 11. 4*200m fri, damer - Direkte finaleBærumsv J1 sr.Lambertseter SK J1 sr.Bergens SC J1 sr.
BærumsvømmerneLambertseter SKBergens SC
Tid: 8.09,99Tid: 8.11,80Tid: 8.25,69
Øvelse 112. 4*50m lag medley, damer - FinaleBergens SC J1 sr.Lambertseter SK J1 sr.Bergensv. J1 sr.
Bergens SCLambertseter SKBergensvømmerne
Tid: 1.50,98Tid: 1.53,58Tid: 1.54,71
Øvelse 113. 4*50m lag medley, herrer - FinaleBergensv. G1 sr.Lambertseter SK G1 sr.Bærumsv G1 sr.
BergensvømmerneLambertseter SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 1.36,28Tid: 1.38,87Tid: 1.39,45
Øvelse 114. 400m fri, damer - FinaleMarte LøvbergMajken SmithMalene Rypestøl
Lambertseter SKBærumsvømmerneVarodd SK
Tid: 4.12,28Tid: 4.13,03Tid: 4.14,52
Øvelse 115. 400m fri, herrer - FinaleHenrik ChristiansenTomoe Zenimoto HvasErik Årsland Gidskehaug
Skjetten SvømmingBærumsvømmerneMadla SK
Tid: 3.42,88Tid: 3.52,11Tid: 3.52,76
Øvelse 116. 100m individuell medley, damer - FinaleSusann BjørnsenMalene RypestølSofie Reisænen
Setermoen SKVarodd SKLambertseter SK
Tid: 1.01,36Tid: 1.02,24Tid: 1.03,21
Øvelse 117. 100m individuell medley, herrer - FinaleMarkus LieNiksja StojkovskiSigurd Holten Bøen
BS/ÅstveitLambertseter SKAalesund SLK
Tid: 54,82Tid: 55,08Tid: 55,35
Øvelse 118. 200m butterfly, damer - FinaleEmilie Nyenget LøvbergOline Koolen BjerketvedtVictoria Rung
BærumsvømmerneSarpsborg ILBergensvømmerne
Tid: 2.13,55Tid: 2.16,77Tid: 2.17,20
Øvelse 119. 200m butterfly, herrer - FinaleVegard StraumeJakob BernsteinJens Petter Turøy
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneMadla SK
Tid: 2.02,08Tid: 2.02,32Tid: 2.02,69
Øvelse 120. 50m bryst, damer - FinaleSusann BjørnsenIngalill Urrang NaustvikSilje Mikkelborg
Setermoen SKBergens SCSkjetten Svømming
Tid: 30,83Tid: 31,34Tid: 31,92
Øvelse 121. 50m bryst, herrer - FinaleJørgen Scheie BråthenChristoffer Tofte HaarsakerJolann Bovey
Lambertseter SKBergensvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 27,08Tid: 27,47Tid: 27,54
Øvelse 122. 200m rygg, damer - FinaleIngeborg Vassbakk LøyningMelina HoltanKarianne Reinertsen
Bjerkvik SKLambertseter SKBS/Delfana
Tid: 2.12,70Tid: 2.15,36Tid: 2.15,39
Øvelse 123. 200m rygg, herrer - FinaleMarkus LieHenrik ChristiansenTomoe Zenimoto Hvas
BS/ÅstveitSkjetten SvømmingBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 1.56,16Tid: 1.59,56Tid: 2.01,34
Øvelse 24. 4*100m fri, damer - Direkte finaleBergens SC J1 sr.Bærumsv J1 sr.Lambertseter SK J1 sr.
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 3.43,48Tid: 3.45,95Tid: 3.48,03
Øvelse 25. 4*100m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleBergens SC G1 sr.Bergensv. G1 sr.Lambertseter SK G1 sr.
Bergens SCBergensvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 3.18,54Tid: 3.19,82Tid: 3.20,17
Øvelse 126. 4*50m fri, mixed - FinaleBergens SC Mix 1 sr.Bærumsv Mix 1 sr.Kongsten Mix 1 sr.
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneKongstensvømmerne
Tid: 1.35,15Tid: 1.37,82Tid: 1.38,14
Øvelse 127. 200m bryst, herrer - FinaleJolann BoveyTomoe Zenimoto HvasChristoffer Tofte Haarsaker
Lambertseter SKBærumsvømmerneBergensvømmerne
Tid: 2.10,80Tid: 2.11,43Tid: 2.13,38
Øvelse 128. 200m bryst, damer - FinaleSilje MikkelborgEva KummenIngalill Urrang Naustvik
Skjetten SvømmingLambertseter SKBergens SC
Tid: 2.27,07Tid: 2.29,63Tid: 2.29,91
Øvelse 129. 100m fri, herrer - FinaleNiksja StojkovskiMartin HammerMarkus Lie
Lambertseter SKKongstensvømmerneBS/Åstveit
Tid: 48,51Tid: 48,73Tid: 48,74
Øvelse 130. 100m fri, damer - FinaleSusann BjørnsenCecilie W. JohannessenMarte Løvberg
Setermoen SKBergens SCLambertseter SK
Tid: 53,83Tid: 54,20Tid: 55,17
Øvelse 31. 1500m fri, herrer - Direkte finaleHenrik ChristiansenErik Årsland GidskehaugPatrick Toth
Skjetten SvømmingMadla SKLambertseter SK
Tid: 14.41,68Tid: 15.20,10Tid: 15.32,12
Øvelse 32. 1500m fri, damer - Direkte finaleAstrid Julie HalvorsenMaria StorsteinMajken Smith
Skjetten SvømmingKarmøy SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 16.36,52Tid: 16.58,75Tid: 17.03,68
Øvelse 133. 50m butterfly, herrer - FinaleNiksja StojkovskiTomoe Zenimoto HvasPiotr Ludwiczak
Lambertseter SKBærumsvømmerneKongstensvømmerne
Tid: 23,75Tid: 23,86Tid: 23,93
Øvelse 134. 50m butterfly, damer - FinaleMonica W. JohannessenSusann BjørnsenJenny Halden
Bergens SCSetermoen SKBergkameratene
Tid: 26,16Tid: 26,83Tid: 27,16
Øvelse 35. 4*100m lag medley, herrer - Direkte finaleBergensv. G1 sr.Bærumsv G1 sr.Lambertseter SK G1 sr.
BergensvømmerneBærumsvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 3.34,64Tid: 3.41,32Tid: 3.41,66
Øvelse 36. 4*100m lag medley, damer - Direkte finaleBergens SC J1 sr.Lambertseter SK J1 sr.Bergensv. J1 sr.
Bergens SCLambertseter SKBergensvømmerne
Tid: 4.05,48Tid: 4.09,76Tid: 4.10,63
Øvelse 137. 4*50m fri, damer - FinaleBergens SC J1 sr.Bærumsv J1 sr.Lambertseter SK J1 sr.
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 1.41,75Tid: 1.43,73Tid: 1.44,47
Øvelse 138. 4*50m fri, herrer - FinaleLambertseter SK G1 sr.Bergensv. G1 sr.Bergens SC G1 sr.
Lambertseter SKBergensvømmerneBergens SC
Tid: 1.29,74Tid: 1.30,32Tid: 1.30,67
Øvelse 39. 400m individuell medley, damer - Direkte finaleAstrid Julie HalvorsenSofie ReisænenMajken Smith
Skjetten SvømmingLambertseter SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 4.49,05Tid: 4.52,01Tid: 4.55,08
Øvelse 40. 400m individuell medley, herrer - Direkte finaleHenrik ChristiansenTomoe Zenimoto HvasPatrick Toth
Skjetten SvømmingBærumsvømmerneLambertseter SK
Tid: 4.13,21Tid: 4.20,14Tid: 4.21,71
Øvelse 141. 100m butterfly, damer - FinaleMonica W. JohannessenEmilie Nyenget LøvbergSusann Bjørnsen
Bergens SCBærumsvømmerneSetermoen SK
Tid: 58,85Tid: 1.00,18Tid: 1.00,76
Øvelse 142. 100m butterfly, herrer - FinaleSander SivertsenNiksja StojkovskiJakob Bernstein
Bergens SCLambertseter SKBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 53,03Tid: 53,12Tid: 55,09
Øvelse 143. 200m fri, damer - FinaleMarte LøvbergMajken SmithEmilie Nyenget Løvberg
Lambertseter SKBærumsvømmerneBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 1.58,78Tid: 2.00,69Tid: 2.01,53
Øvelse 144. 200m fri, herrer - FinaleMarkus LieHenrik ChristiansenMarius Solaat Rødland
BS/ÅstveitSkjetten SvømmingBergens SC
Tid: 1.46,46Tid: 1.46,60Tid: 1.49,01
Øvelse 145. 50m rygg, damer - FinaleMalene RypestølIngeborg Vassbakk LøyningCecilie W. Johannessen
Varodd SKBjerkvik SKBergens SC
Tid: 27,85Tid: 28,50Tid: 28,92
Øvelse 146. 50m rygg, herrer - FinaleMarkus LieTomoe Zenimoto HvasJakob Bernstein
BS/ÅstveitBærumsvømmerneBærumsvømmerne
Tid: 24,31Tid: 24,89Tid: 25,69
Øvelse 147. 100m bryst, damer - FinaleSusann BjørnsenIngalill Urrang NaustvikSilje Mikkelborg
Setermoen SKBergens SCSkjetten Svømming
Tid: 1.07,42Tid: 1.07,93Tid: 1.08,66
Øvelse 148. 100m bryst, herrer - FinaleChristoffer Tofte HaarsakerJolann BoveyJørgen Scheie Bråthen
BergensvømmerneLambertseter SKLambertseter SK
Tid: 1.00,01Tid: 1.00,05Tid: 1.00,08